Folders |
2012 Results - Lane PreviewPublished by
Website: Click here Licensed to Willamette University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2012 06:04 PM
Lane Preview - 3/9/2012 to 3/10/2012
Lane Community College
Eugene, Oregon
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Koth, Lacy Lane CC 13.19
2 Langi, Ashley Siskiyous 13.48
3 Busby, Kristina Siskiyous 13.62
4 Bolen, Amber Lane CC 13.91
5 Lovato, Katie New Hope Chr 13.93
6 Mcintyre, Katie Siskiyous 14.14
7 Alameida, Kyra New Hope Chr 15.13
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Church, Allie Lane CC 26.53 1
2 Koth, Lacy Lane CC 28.12 1
3 Langi, Ashley Siskiyous 28.17 1
4 Ford, Katey UO Running C 28.44 1
5 Bolen, Amber Lane CC 28.69 1
6 Busby, Kristina Siskiyous 28.85 2
7 Lovato, Katie New Hope Chr 29.52 2
8 Cihak, Marysha UO Running C 29.66 1
9 Merchant, Diana UO Running C 30.14 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Church, Allie Lane CC 59.29 1
2 Haro, Rebeca Unattached 1:01.89 1
3 Jensen, Rachel Lane CC 1:02.18 1
4 Cihak, Marysha UO Running C 1:03.37 1
5 Machett, Mary Oregon Tech 1:04.10 2
6 Ford, Katey UO Running C 1:04.14 1
7 Merchant, Diana UO Running C 1:06.60 2
8 Carlson, Emma Oregon Tech 1:10.14 2
9 Castle, Alysa Oregon Tech 1:12.27 2
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jensen, Rachel Lane CC 2:18.97 1
2 Freeby, Michaela Willamette 2:21.54 1
3 Edwards, Theresa Willamette 2:22.05 1
4 Greene, Kaitlin Willamette 2:23.23 1
5 Machett, Mary Oregon Tech 2:25.54 1
6 Crossman, Gylany Lane CC 2:26.41 2
7 Gildehaus, Stevie Willamette 2:29.23 1
8 Morris, Tiffany UO Running C 2:29.82 1
9 Venable, Sally Willamette 2:30.11 2
10 Beem, Joanna Unattached 2:31.74 1
11 James, Emily SW Oregon CC 2:32.53 2
12 Earthman, Lauren UO Running C 2:33.97 2
13 Carlson, Emma Oregon Tech 2:35.80 2
14 Schell, Morgan SW Oregon CC 2:49.82 2
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pifer, Laura Unattached 4:32.80
2 Freeby, Michaela Willamette 4:46.01
3 Crossman, Gylany Lane CC 4:49.53
4 Edwards, Theresa Willamette 4:52.12
5 Venable, Sally Willamette 4:53.53
6 Greene, Kaitlin Willamette 4:56.06
7 Rebol, Erynn Willamette 4:56.28
8 Thane, Lindsay UO Running C 5:02.26
9 Morris, Tiffany UO Running C 5:07.54
10 James, Emily SW Oregon CC 5:20.62
11 Earthman, Lauren UO Running C 5:22.14
12 Gildehaus, Stevie Willamette 5:23.26
13 Ginley-Hidinger, Nicole UO Running C 5:25.05
14 Fatland, Abby UO Running C 5:30.78
15 Ruwitch, Maggie Willamette 5:42.22
16 Schell, Morgan SW Oregon CC 5:47.02
17 Brainard, Alycia SW Oregon CC 5:47.26
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Knapp, Renee UO Running C 10:41.80
2 Lloyd, Sarah UO Running C 11:26.13
3 Rushing, Jaclyn UO Running C 11:59.45
4 Brainard, Alycia SW Oregon CC 12:53.19
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Baldree, Meesha Unattached 17.01
2 Bond, Molly Willamette 17.51
3 Kalugin, Katie Willamette 17.75
4 Castle, Alysa Oregon Tech 17.95
5 Olsen, Tiffany Unattached 18.36
6 Burns, Breanna Oregon Tech 21.58
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johanningmeier, Chandra Unattached 1:07.16
2 Bond, Molly Willamette 1:11.10
3 Olsen, Tiffany Unattached 1:13.88
4 Baldree, Meesha Unattached 1:13.92
5 DeHaas, Larissa Willamette 1:14.14
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Unattached 'A' 4:33.08
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carlton, Tara Lane CC 10-06.00 3.20m
2 Valentine, Liz Univ. Great Fall 10-00.00 3.04m
2 Mariman, Katie Willamette 10-00.00 3.04m
4 Walsh, Colleen Lane CC 9-00.00 2.74m
5 peacock, hoalanh Unattached 8-06.00 2.59m
6 Timpe, Clara Willamette 8-00.00 2.43m
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Langi, Ashley Siskiyous 4.66m 15-03.50
2 Ottomano, Taylor Willamette 4.65m 15-03.25
3 McIntyre, Ashliegh Unattached 4.55m 14-11.25
4 Cihak, Marysha UO Running C 4.32m 14-02.25
5 Winslow, Rachel SW Oregon CC 4.28m 14-00.50
6 Lohof, Cary Ann SW Oregon CC 4.26m 13-11.75
6 Burns, Breanna Oregon Tech 4.26m 13-11.75
8 Nelson, Brook SW Oregon CC 4.15m 13-07.50
-- Brewster, Amanda Oregon Tech FOUL
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Langi, Ashley Siskiyous 10.33m 33-10.75
2 McIntyre, Ashliegh Unattached 9.93m 32-07.00
3 Lohof, Cary Ann SW Oregon CC 9.56m 31-04.50
4 Nelson, Brook SW Oregon CC 9.37m 30-09.00
5 Mcintyre, Katie Siskiyous 9.30m 30-06.25
6 Brewster, Amanda Oregon Tech 8.79m 28-10.25
7 Hunsaker, Shelbe Siskiyous 7.60m 24-11.25
-- Ottomano, Taylor Willamette FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Conditt, Kassie Oregon Tech 12.77m 41-10.75
2 Zablan, Kaimi Lane CC 11.10m 36-05.00
3 Wright, Jossalyn Willamette 10.99m 36-00.75
4 Kau, Linsey Lane CC 10.21m 33-06.00
5 Hutchens, Courtney SW Oregon CC 10.15m 33-03.75
6 McCullough, Jessika Lane CC 9.64m 31-07.50
7 Engstrom, Kelsey Willamette 9.61m 31-06.50
8 Naulu, Elaine Unattached 9.35m 30-08.25
9 Burns, Breanna Oregon Tech 9.18m 30-01.50
10 Burnside, Brianne Siskiyous 9.03m 29-07.50
11 Barrios, Qyauna New Hope Chr 8.96m 29-04.75
12 Johnson, Kayla Lane CC 8.86m 29-01.00
13 Thorp, Kaeleigh Willamette 8.66m 28-05.00
14 Jennings, Diana Siskiyous 8.62m 28-03.50
15 Engholm, Katheryn Unattached 8.09m 26-06.50
16 Person, Hanna Lane CC 8.00m 26-03.00
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Engholm, Katheryn Unattached 38.18m 125-03
2 Johnson, Kayla Lane CC 32.95m 108-01
3 Conditt, Kassie Oregon Tech 32.48m 106-07
4 Wright, Jossalyn Willamette 31.00m 101-08
5 McCullough, Jessika Lane CC 30.61m 100-05
6 Burnside, Brianne Siskiyous 30.05m 98-07
7 Kau, Linsey Lane CC 29.55m 96-11
8 Thorp, Kaeleigh Willamette 28.72m 94-03
9 Engstrom, Kelsey Willamette 27.65m 90-08
10 Zablan, Kaimi Lane CC 27.39m 89-10
11 Person, Hanna Lane CC 26.09m 85-07
12 Jennings, Diana Siskiyous 23.34m 76-07
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Engholm, Katheryn Unattached 36.12m 118-06
36.12m FOUL FOUL 34.74m
2 Person, Hanna Lane CC 34.83m 114-03
31.83m 34.83m FOUL 34.60m
3 Engstrom, Kelsey Willamette 33.00m 108-03
FOUL FOUL 32.05m 33.00m
4 McCarthy, Sarah Willamette 30.75m 100-11
FOUL 30.75m 28.08m FOUL
5 Greenberg, Taryn Willamette 30.72m 100-09
28.10m FOUL 30.72m FOUL
6 Kau, Linsey Lane CC 30.26m 99-03
30.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Johnson, Kayla Lane CC 30.09m 98-09
FOUL FOUL FOUL 30.09m
8 Zablan, Kaimi Lane CC 29.59m 97-01
25.68m 25.92m FOUL 29.59m
9 McCullough, Jessika Lane CC 27.78m 91-02
27.78m 25.31m 24.57m 24.85m
10 Jennings, Diana Siskiyous 26.77m 87-10
25.28m 24.91m 26.77m FOUL
11 Thorp, Kaeleigh Willamette 26.68m 87-06
FOUL 26.68m FOUL FOUL
-- Wright, Jossalyn Willamette FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kau, Linsey Lane CC 40.32m 132-03
2 Swanson, Joelle Oregon Tech 37.72m 123-09
3 Hutchens, Courtney SW Oregon CC 34.81m 114-02
4 Johnson, Kayla Lane CC 34.02m 111-07
5 Hunsaker, Shelbe Siskiyous 20.24m 66-05
-- Mcintyre, Katie Siskiyous FOUL
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Miller, Brandi Willamette 27.40 2 679
2 Mouser, Shawna SW Oregon CC 27.63 1 660
3 Gallagher, Addie Univ. Great Fall 27.81 1 646
4 McLaren, Barry Unattached 27.99 2 632
5 Durham, Jeanessa SW Oregon CC 28.27 1 610
6 Hossley, Kristina SW Oregon CC 28.55 2 588
7 Daniel, Rebekah Willamette 28.74 1 574
8 Applegate, Shay Lane CC 28.79 1 570
9 Hodges, Ginny Willamette 29.59 1 511
10 Ahern, Elisa Willamette 29.69 2 504
11 Pfaff, Holly SW Oregon CC 30.41 2 454
12 Moore, Becca SW Oregon CC 31.07 2 410
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McLaren, Barry Unattached 2:28.37 713
2 Durham, Jeanessa SW Oregon CC 2:32.27 665
3 Gallagher, Addie Univ. Great Fall 2:32.97 656
4 Miller, Brandi Willamette 2:36.26 616
5 Pfaff, Holly SW Oregon CC 2:37.75 599
6 Hodges, Ginny Willamette 2:42.46 545
7 Ahern, Elisa Willamette 2:43.86 529
8 Daniel, Rebekah Willamette 2:45.67 510
9 Mouser, Shawna SW Oregon CC 2:50.99 453
10 Hossley, Kristina SW Oregon CC 2:56.48 399
11 Moore, Becca SW Oregon CC 3:00.62 359
12 Applegate, Shay Lane CC 3:09.48 282
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Applegate, Shay Lane CC 14.96 1 847
2 Hossley, Kristina SW Oregon CC 15.79 3 740
3 Ahern, Elisa Willamette 16.16 2 695
4 Miller, Brandi Willamette 16.35 2 672
5 Daniel, Rebekah Willamette 16.60 3 642
6 McLaren, Barry Unattached 17.25 3 569
7 Gallagher, Addie Univ. Great Fall 17.32 1 561
8 Durham, Jeanessa SW Oregon CC 17.47 2 544
9 Hodges, Ginny Willamette 17.78 3 511
10 Mouser, Shawna SW Oregon CC 19.89 1 311
11 Moore, Becca SW Oregon CC 20.31 1 277
12 Pfaff, Holly SW Oregon CC 22.55 2 125
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hodges, Ginny Willamette 1.56m 5-01.25 689
2 Hossley, Kristina SW Oregon CC 1.51m 4-11.50 632
2 McLaren, Barry Unattached 1.51m 4-11.50 632
2 Applegate, Shay Lane CC 1.51m 4-11.50 632
5 Daniel, Rebekah Willamette 1.45m 4-09.00 566
6 Miller, Brandi Willamette 1.39m 4-06.75 502
6 Durham, Jeanessa SW Oregon CC 1.39m 4-06.75 502
8 Ahern, Elisa Willamette 1.36m 4-05.50 470
8 Pfaff, Holly SW Oregon CC 1.36m 4-05.50 470
10 Moore, Becca SW Oregon CC 1.33m 4-04.25 439
10 Gallagher, Addie Univ. Great Fall 1.33m 4-04.25 439
12 Mouser, Shawna SW Oregon CC 1.27m 4-02.00 379
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Applegate, Shay Lane CC 5.15m 16-10.75 601
2 Gallagher, Addie Univ. Great Fall 4.99m 16-04.50 557
3 Pfaff, Holly SW Oregon CC 4.93m 16-02.25 540
4 Hossley, Kristina SW Oregon CC 4.87m 15-11.75 524
5 Moore, Becca SW Oregon CC 4.80m 15-09.00 506
6 Ahern, Elisa Willamette 4.78m 15-08.25 500
7 Hodges, Ginny Willamette 4.71m 15-05.50 482
8 Daniel, Rebekah Willamette 4.70m 15-05.00 479
9 Miller, Brandi Willamette 4.65m 15-03.25 466
9 Durham, Jeanessa SW Oregon CC 4.65m 15-03.25 466
11 Mouser, Shawna SW Oregon CC 4.62m 15-02.00 459
12 McLaren, Barry Unattached 4.61m 15-01.50 456
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gallagher, Addie Univ. Great Fall 10.02m 32-10.50 531
2 Hodges, Ginny Willamette 9.95m 32-07.75 526
3 Miller, Brandi Willamette 9.31m 30-06.50 484
4 Durham, Jeanessa SW Oregon CC 9.16m 30-00.75 475
5 Daniel, Rebekah Willamette 8.56m 28-01.00 436
6 Applegate, Shay Lane CC 8.33m 27-04.00 421
7 Ahern, Elisa Willamette 8.31m 27-03.25 419
8 Pfaff, Holly SW Oregon CC 8.17m 26-09.75 410
9 Hossley, Kristina SW Oregon CC 6.85m 22-05.75 325
10 McLaren, Barry Unattached 6.54m 21-05.50 306
11 Moore, Becca SW Oregon CC 6.47m 21-02.75 301
12 Mouser, Shawna SW Oregon CC 5.83m 19-01.50 261
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hodges, Ginny Willamette 33.16m 108-09 537
2 Durham, Jeanessa SW Oregon CC 32.57m 106-10 525
3 Gallagher, Addie Univ. Great Fall 31.07m 101-11 497
4 Miller, Brandi Willamette 27.40m 89-11 427
5 Moore, Becca SW Oregon CC 26.15m 85-09 404
6 McLaren, Barry Unattached 24.56m 80-07 374
7 Applegate, Shay Lane CC 20.95m 68-09 307
8 Pfaff, Holly SW Oregon CC 18.02m 59-01 252
9 Ahern, Elisa Willamette 17.89m 58-08 250
10 Hossley, Kristina SW Oregon CC 17.73m 58-02 247
11 Daniel, Rebekah Willamette 17.71m 58-01 246
-- Mouser, Shawna SW Oregon CC FOUL
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gallagher, Addie Univ. Great Fall 3887
2 Miller, Brandi Willamette 3846
3 Hodges, Ginny Willamette 3801
4 Durham, Jeanessa SW Oregon CC 3787
5 McLaren, Barry Unattached 3682
6 Applegate, Shay Lane CC 3660
7 Hossley, Kristina SW Oregon CC 3455
8 Daniel, Rebekah Willamette 3453
9 Ahern, Elisa Willamette 3367
10 Pfaff, Holly SW Oregon CC 2850
11 Moore, Becca SW Oregon CC 2696
12 Mouser, Shawna SW Oregon CC 2523
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jarvis, Dusty Unattached 11.08 1
2 Lowery, Jemiel Unattached 11.12 1
3 Hennricks, Joe Unattached 11.30 1
4 Howard, Neal Willamette 11.42 1
5 Hastings, Andrew Unattached 11.52 1
6 Scolville, Ryan SW Oregon CC 11.57 1
7 acosta, patrick Unattached 11.63 1
8 Eng, Sarome Siskiyous 11.77 2
9 Lopez, Jeremy Siskiyous 11.78 2
10 Vickery, Drew Siskiyous 11.82 2
11 Gravatt, Philip UO Running C 11.86 3
12 Gill, Chris SW Oregon CC 11.91 2
13 Luetjen, Chris Willamette 11.95 2
14 Frank, Isaac New Hope Chr 11.98 2
15 Hatley, Brandon SW Oregon CC 12.00 2
16 Jimenez, Hector Oregon Tech 12.26 3
17 Shimabukuro, Daniel (Kai New Hope Chr 12.30 3
18 Jackson, Andrew Oregon Tech 12.35 3
19 Bowker, Brady Oregon Tech 12.39 3
20 Nigon, Jacob Siskiyous 12.53 4
21 Moody, Nick UO Running C 12.56 3
22 Martin, Michael New Hope Chr 12.83 3
23 McField, Mark UO Running C 13.08 3
24 Pan, Zhiyuan (King) New Hope Chr 13.14 4
25 Steiner, Ranjit UO Running C 19.08 4
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kent, Jordan Unattached 22.13 1
2 Jarvis, Dusty Unattached 22.60 1
3 Robinson, Trevonn Lane CC 22.84 1
4 Helms, Branden Lane CC 22.98 1
5 Hennricks, Joe Unattached 23.13 2
6 Chavolla, Rey Oregon Tech 23.28 2
7 Guthrie, Terry Unattached 23.39 1
8 Thomas, Chad Siskiyous 23.57 5
9 Williams, Nolan Siskiyous 23.58 5
10 Howard, Neal Willamette 23.59 2
11 McNaughton, Ian Unattached 23.60 1
12 Miller, Jason Unattached 23.66 3
13 Vickery, Drew Siskiyous 23.69 2
14 Fiechtner, Tom Willamette 23.80 2
15 Hart, Joseph Unattached 23.83 1
16 Gravatt, Philip UO Running C 24.14 3
17 Frank, Isaac New Hope Chr 24.20 3
18 Smith, Stetson Lane CC 24.28 3
19 Lopez, Jeremy Siskiyous 24.40 2
20 Gill, Chris SW Oregon CC 24.59 3
21 Truong, Chris UO Running C 24.64 2
22 Beam, Cody Siskiyous 24.90 4
23 Smith, Wesley New Hope Chr 25.15 4
24 Avila, Nicholas UO Running C 25.31 5
25 Turner, Harley New Hope Chr 25.85 3
26 Shimabukuro, Daniel (Kai New Hope Chr 25.91 4
27 Luetjen, Chris Willamette 25.95 3
28 Quinn, Keith Siskiyous 26.07 4
29 Moody, Nick UO Running C 26.13 4
29 Krieger, Justin Oregon Tech 26.13 3
31 Martin, Michael New Hope Chr 26.58 4
32 Pan, Zhiyuan (King) New Hope Chr 26.63 4
33 McField, Mark UO Running C 26.85 5
34 Bowker, Brady Oregon Tech 27.04 5
35 Steiner, Ranjit UO Running C 38.82 5
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kent, Jordan Unattached 48.69 1
2 Robinson, Trevonn Lane CC 49.77 1
3 Guthrie, Terry Unattached 50.73 1
4 Taylor, William SW Oregon CC 50.83 1
5 Thomas, Chad Siskiyous 50.85 2
6 Williams, Nolan Siskiyous 51.14 2
7 Fiechtner, Tom Willamette 51.98 1
8 Smith, Stetson Lane CC 52.59 1
9 Helms, Branden Lane CC 52.74 1
10 Chavolla, Rey Oregon Tech 53.73 2
11 Smith, Wesley New Hope Chr 54.70 2
12 Kirch, Aaron Unattached 55.82 2
13 Turner, Harley New Hope Chr 56.70 2
14 Krieger, Justin Oregon Tech 57.01 2
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pollard, Troy Siskiyous 1:57.08 1
2 Kingstad, Kit Willamette 1:57.54 1
3 Swanson, Daniel Willamette 1:59.62 1
4 Beeler, Ben Willamette 1:59.96 2
5 Grabman, Bart Willamette 2:00.93 1
6 Warren, Trent UO Running C 2:02.24 2
7 Everetts, Curtis Unattached 2:02.36 2
8 Kirch, Aaron Unattached 2:02.69 1
9 Rennaker, Quinn Corvallis Ru 2:04.00 1
10 Taylor, William SW Oregon CC 2:07.17 1
11 Keating, Erik UO Running C 2:07.35 2
12 Erickson, Marvin (Christ New Hope Chr 2:17.56 2
13 Rogers, Zachary Oregon Tech 2:18.23 2
14 Matthews, Jonathan New Hope Chr 2:28.32 2
-- Gaddini, Mario Corvallis Ru DNF 1
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rennaker, Holden Corvallis Ru 4:06.40
2 Boosinger, John UO Running C 4:06.68
3 Purcell, Ryan UO Running C 4:07.62
4 Rennaker, Quinn Corvallis Ru 4:07.71
5 Wagner, Andrew Unattached 4:09.62
6 MacMiller, Willy UO Running C 4:11.83
7 Donovan, Ben Willamette 4:12.50
8 Lindley, Quinn Willamette 4:16.78
9 McLauchlan, Robert UO Running C 4:19.01
10 Keating, Erik UO Running C 4:19.86
11 Craddock, Max Willamette 4:20.53
12 Mow, Ben Willamette 4:21.31
13 Hull, James Oregon Tech 4:22.35
14 Echols, Josh Willamette 4:22.70
15 Mosch, Chris UO Running C 4:24.05
16 Otto, Jesse UO Running C 4:25.23
17 Schreiner-McGraw, Jeff Willamette 4:25.94
18 Rhein, Nick Unattached 4:30.67
19 Avila, Nicholas UO Running C 4:32.20
20 Logan, Andrew UO Running C 4:37.80
21 Gordon, Josh UO Running C 4:38.21
22 Wardwell, Bryan Oregon Tech 4:47.95
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McLauchlan, Robert UO Running C 8:52.01
2 Berkner, Jacob Unattached 8:54.90
3 Minor, Scott Oregon Tech 8:58.06
4 Van de Velde, Sam Lane CC 8:59.83
5 Gordon, Josh UO Running C 9:03.99
6 McKay, David UO Running C 9:04.38
7 Rennaker, Holden Corvallis Ru 9:06.67
8 Perez, Cezar Unattached 9:09.68
9 MacMiller, Willy UO Running C 9:11.17
10 Vaughn, Luke Unattached 9:14.93
11 Pillow, Tim UO Running C 9:19.15
12 Maisonville, Michael Unattached 9:21.78
13 Ruhlin, Kyle Lane CC 9:22.95
14 Patrick, Caleb Unattached 9:31.33
15 Kreuzpeintner, Thomas Otc Masters 9:36.36
16 Owen, Tyler UO Running C 9:38.95
17 Gaddini, Mario Corvallis Ru 9:47.51
18 Diamond, Austin UO Running C 9:50.87
18 Hull, James Oregon Tech 9:50.87
20 Nunziato, Michael UO Running C 9:54.66
21 Davis, Gerald Oregon Tech 9:58.11
22 McLauchlan, Mark UO Running C 10:04.07
23 Jahn, Corbyn Oregon Tech 10:05.42
24 Logan, Andrew UO Running C 10:31.81
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tavarres, Myke Siskiyous 15.91 1
2 Accinelli, Kevin Lane CC 15.98 1
3 Johnson, Justn Unattached 16.98 1
4 huling, david Unattached 17.07 2
5 Padilla, Anthony Unattached 17.22 2
6 Fagan, Max Siskiyous 18.15 2
7 Park, Tyler Oregon Tech 18.44 2
8 cummings, chad Unattached 18.79 1
9 Hatley, Brandon SW Oregon CC 18.88 1
10 Murry, Jacob Oregon Tech 19.98 1
11 Clark, Austin Oregon Tech 20.12 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Accinelli, Kevin Lane CC 56.73
2 Fagan, Max Siskiyous 1:00.18
3 Murry, Jacob Oregon Tech 1:01.15
4 Park, Tyler Oregon Tech 1:01.63
5 Johnson, Justn Unattached 1:01.91
6 Padilla, Anthony Unattached 1:03.38
7 Von Linsowe, Clint SW Oregon CC 1:03.43
8 Merritt, Matt Willamette 1:10.30
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Unattached 'B' 3:25.90
2 Oregon Tech 'B' 3:32.35
1) Bowker, Brady 2) Clark, Austin
3) Jackson, Andrew 4) Park, Tyler
3 Unattached 'A' 3:36.46
4 Oregon Tech 'A' 3:46.57
1) Murry, Jacob 2) Chavolla, Rey
3) Hull, James 4) Wardwell, Bryan
5 Siskiyous 'A' 3:48.46
1) Tavarres, Myke 2) Williams, Nolan
3) Thomas, Chad 4) Pollard, Troy
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Elliott, Scott Unattached 15-00.00 4.57m
2 Ellingson, Kevin Unattached 14-06.00 4.41m
3 White, Connor Unattached 13-06.00 4.11m
3 Jorgensen, Erik Unattached 13-06.00 4.11m
3 Huffman, Anthony Unattached 13-06.00 4.11m
3 Foley, Conor Willamette 13-06.00 4.11m
7 Stapleton, Zaine Lane CC 13-00.00 3.96m
7 Bassford, Evan Unattached 13-00.00 3.96m
7 Clark, Austin Oregon Tech 13-00.00 3.96m
7 Yearsly, Zach SW Oregon CC 13-00.00 3.96m
11 Fegles, Jason Unattached 12-06.00 3.81m
12 Jackson, Andrew Oregon Tech 12-00.00 3.65m
13 Park, Tyler Oregon Tech 11-06.00 3.50m
-- Bowker, Brady Oregon Tech NH
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hart, Joseph Unattached 7.00m 22-11.75
2 Seals, Lane Unattached 6.60m 21-08.00
3 huling, david Unattached 6.43m 21-01.25
4 White, Ray Willamette 6.26m 20-06.50
5 Jimenez, Hector Oregon Tech 6.13m 20-01.50
6 Maxwell, Turner Lane CC 6.12m 20-01.00
7 Eng, Sarome Siskiyous 5.97m 19-07.00
8 Zimbrick, Andy Unattached 5.91m 19-04.75
9 Quinn, Keith Siskiyous 5.80m 19-00.50
10 Hastings, Andrew Unattached 5.73m 18-09.75
11 Hawkins, Robbie SW Oregon CC 5.44m 17-10.25
12 Beam, Cody Siskiyous 5.43m 17-09.75
13 Childs, Jason Siskiyous 5.42m 17-09.50
14 McField, Mark UO Running C 5.25m 17-02.75
15 Bowker, Brady Oregon Tech 4.94m 16-02.50
16 Moody, Nick UO Running C 4.85m 15-11.00
17 Jackson, Andrew Oregon Tech 4.75m 15-07.00
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 huling, david Unattached 13.13m 43-01.00
2 Hart, Joseph Unattached 13.10m 42-11.75
3 White, Ray Willamette 13.03m 42-09.00
4 Eng, Sarome Siskiyous 12.98m 42-07.00
5 Maxwell, Turner Lane CC 12.94m 42-05.50
6 Jimenez, Hector Oregon Tech 12.27m 40-03.25
7 Zimbrick, Andy Unattached 12.19m 40-00.00
8 Marlia, Austin Corvallis Ru 11.86m 38-11.00
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Parks, Danny Unattached 12.91m 42-04.25
2 Briggs, Wyatt Willamette 12.54m 41-01.75
3 Higley, Tyler Willamette 12.36m 40-06.75
4 Hartney, Tre Lane CC 12.22m 40-01.25
5 Peck, Josh Siskiyous 12.16m 39-10.75
6 Short, Schuyler Unattached 12.11m 39-08.75
7 Goacher, John Siskiyous 11.98m 39-03.75
8 Kunkle, William Lane CC 11.26m 36-11.50
9 Nigon, Jacob Siskiyous 11.20m 36-09.00
10 Rick, Cody Siskiyous 11.05m 36-03.00
11 Alvey, Sean Willamette 11.02m 36-02.00
12 Nix, Alan Siskiyous 10.73m 35-02.50
13 Martin, Michael New Hope Chr 10.67m 35-00.25
-- Atoe, Robert Siskiyous FOUL
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Peck, Josh Siskiyous 51.31m 168-04
2 Kunkle, William Lane CC 46.08m 151-02
3 Parks, Danny Unattached 43.55m 142-10
4 Briggs, Wyatt Willamette 42.09m 138-01
5 Atoe, Robert Siskiyous 39.06m 128-02
6 Rick, Cody Siskiyous 36.99m 121-04
7 Goacher, John Siskiyous 36.45m 119-07
8 Fauver, Kevin Oregon Tech 35.36m 116-00
9 Short, Schuyler Unattached 34.46m 113-01
10 Higley, Tyler Willamette 30.76m 100-11
11 Prater, Trevor Unattached 29.49m 96-09
12 Alvey, Sean Willamette 26.64m 87-05
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Faulhaber, Max Willamette 48.08m 157-09
FOUL 48.08m 47.15m FOUL
2 Briggs, Wyatt Willamette 44.03m 144-05
44.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Goacher, John Siskiyous 40.13m 131-08
38.81m 37.52m 40.13m 38.48m
4 Short, Schuyler Unattached 39.97m 131-02
FOUL FOUL FOUL 39.97m
5 Nix, Alan Siskiyous 39.62m 130-00
35.99m FOUL FOUL 39.62m
6 Peck, Josh Siskiyous 37.65m 123-06
37.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Douglas, Cole Willamette 37.26m 122-03
34.73m 37.26m FOUL FOUL
8 Hartney, Tre Lane CC 36.17m 118-08
35.35m 36.17m 35.95m FOUL
9 Kunkle, William Lane CC 35.13m 115-03
34.87m 35.13m FOUL FOUL
10 Higley, Tyler Willamette 34.21m 112-03
FOUL 34.21m FOUL FOUL
11 Fauver, Kevin Oregon Tech 24.64m 80-10
FOUL 24.64m 24.24m 23.98m
-- Alvey, Sean Willamette FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Slater, Ty Unattached 62.23m 204-02
2 Sweet, Nolan Siskiyous 48.91m 160-05
3 Tavarres, Myke Siskiyous 48.77m 160-00
4 Argueta, Anthony New Hope Chr 48.48m 159-01
5 Martin, Michael New Hope Chr 48.24m 158-03
6 Ferguson, Tyler Unattached 47.49m 155-10
7 Mayther, Nolan Willamette 47.29m 155-02
8 Clark, Austin Oregon Tech 47.07m 154-05
9 LaCoste, Jarret Siskiyous 46.33m 152-00
10 Prater, Trevor Unattached 40.47m 132-09
11 Hawkins, Robbie SW Oregon CC 40.01m 131-03
12 Loos, Jordan Willamette 37.69m 123-08
13 Combs, Skyler Siskiyous 36.86m 120-11
14 Nigon, Jacob Siskiyous 34.85m 114-04
15 Haas, Ryan Siskiyous 33.63m 110-04
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cranor, Thomas Unattached 11.43 767
2 Kennedy, Carson Willamette 11.66 719
3 Rosenau, Ryan Univ. Great Fall 11.68 715
4 Needham, Alexander Lane CC 11.75 701
5 Clemmer, Spencer Willamette 11.77 697
6 Evans, Josh Unattached 12.10 631
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rosenau, Ryan Univ. Great Fall 52.84 688
2 Cranor, Thomas Unattached 52.94 684
3 Needham, Alexander Lane CC 53.50 660
4 Kennedy, Carson Willamette 53.51 660
5 Clemmer, Spencer Willamette 54.63 614
6 Evans, Josh Unattached 57.67 496
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clemmer, Spencer Willamette 4:56.39 581
2 Kennedy, Carson Willamette 4:57.60 574
3 Rosenau, Ryan Univ. Great Fall 5:03.78 538
4 Cranor, Thomas Unattached 5:12.87 488
5 Evans, Josh Unattached 5:35.67 372
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Needham, Alexander Lane CC 16.22 2 708
2 Kennedy, Carson Willamette 16.30 1 699
3 Rosenau, Ryan Univ. Great Fall 16.52 1 675
4 Cranor, Thomas Unattached 16.59 1 668
5 Evans, Josh Unattached 18.68 2 461
6 Clemmer, Spencer Willamette 19.64 2 378
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Cranor, Thomas Unattached 1.84m 6-00.50 661
2 Kennedy, Carson Willamette 1.81m 5-11.25 636
3 Rosenau, Ryan Univ. Great Fall 1.75m 5-08.75 585
4 Clemmer, Spencer Willamette 1.66m 5-05.25 512
5 Needham, Alexander Lane CC 1.63m 5-04.25 488
6 Evans, Josh Unattached 1.60m 5-03.00 464
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Clemmer, Spencer Willamette 3.75m 12-03.50 549
2 Rosenau, Ryan Univ. Great Fall 3.55m 11-07.75 496
3 Cranor, Thomas Unattached 3.45m 11-03.75 469
4 Needham, Alexander Lane CC 3.35m 10-11.75 444
5 Evans, Josh Unattached 2.65m 8-08.25 275
-- Kennedy, Carson Willamette NH
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kennedy, Carson Willamette 6.43m 21-01.25 682
2 Clemmer, Spencer Willamette 6.27m 20-07.00 646
3 Rosenau, Ryan Univ. Great Fall 6.20m 20-04.25 630
4 Cranor, Thomas Unattached 6.03m 19-09.50 593
5 Needham, Alexander Lane CC 5.95m 19-06.25 576
6 Evans, Josh Unattached 5.64m 18-06.00 510
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Cranor, Thomas Unattached 10.77m 35-04.00 532
2 Evans, Josh Unattached 10.33m 33-10.75 505
3 Kennedy, Carson Willamette 9.57m 31-04.75 460
4 Rosenau, Ryan Univ. Great Fall 9.22m 30-03.00 439
5 Needham, Alexander Lane CC 8.99m 29-06.00 425
6 Clemmer, Spencer Willamette 8.15m 26-09.00 375
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kennedy, Carson Willamette 31.18m 102-03 488
2 Evans, Josh Unattached 30.57m 100-03 476
3 Cranor, Thomas Unattached 30.19m 99-00 468
4 Rosenau, Ryan Univ. Great Fall 27.26m 89-05 411
5 Needham, Alexander Lane CC 25.15m 82-06 370
6 Clemmer, Spencer Willamette 20.95m 68-09 290
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Evans, Josh Unattached 48.98m 160-08 574
2 Cranor, Thomas Unattached 47.08m 154-05 546
3 Kennedy, Carson Willamette 40.20m 131-11 445
4 Rosenau, Ryan Univ. Great Fall 39.04m 128-01 428
5 Clemmer, Spencer Willamette 37.56m 123-03 407
Men Decathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cranor, Thomas Unattached 5876
2 Rosenau, Ryan Univ. Great Fall 5605
3 Kennedy, Carson Willamette 5363
4 Clemmer, Spencer Willamette 5049
5 Evans, Josh Unattached 4764
|